Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд (Первая лига) в закрытых помещениях 2019
# Игрок Команда Г (П) И СР
1 Антон Морозов Сервис-Экспресс 19 6 3.17
2 Александр Тепаев НЛмК-Округ 19 18 7 2.57
3 Александр Никитин НЛмК-Округ 19 14 (1) 6 2.33
4 Александр Петухов НЛмК-Округ 19 13 (1) 6 2.17
5 Никита Гусев СПб Лейкс 11 6 1.83
6 Денис Самуйлов Отрадное 11 6 1.83
7 Артем Чистяков Фарм Ганнерс 11 (1) 6 1.83
8 Сергей Комаров Отрадное 10 7 1.43
9 Ян Петров Фражок 9 6 1.5
10 Дмитрий Смирнов Фарм Ганнерс 8 7 1.14
11 Иван Журавлёв Сервис-Экспресс 8 7 1.14
12 Ярослав Ковалев Салют 8 7 1.14
13 Евгений Удачин Отрадное 8 (1) 6 1.33
14 Алексей Хрусталёв СПб Лейкс 8 (1) 7 1.14
15 Дмитрий Ильичев Фражок 8 (1) 7 1.14
16 Никита Абаджи Пегас 7 3 2.33
17 Сергей Авдеев СПб Лейкс 7 7 1
18 Виктор Аввакумов Салют 6 7 0.86
19 Алексей Константинов Салют 6 7 0.86
20 Анатолий Соснин Салют 6 (1) 7 0.86
21 Сергей Филиппов Сервис-Экспресс 5 6 0.83
22 Дмитрий Груздев Салют 5 7 0.71
23 Александр Кошелев НЛмК-Округ 19 5 (1) 7 0.71
24 Дмитрий Алексеев Фарм Ганнерс 4 4 1
25 Владимир Кубасов НЛмК-Округ 19 4 6 0.67
26 Александр Карасик СПб Лейкс 4 7 0.57
27 Михаил Панфилов Салют 4 7 0.57
28 Егор Силкин Пегас 4 7 0.57
29 Александр Поляков Сервис-Экспресс 4 (1) 4 1
30 Дмитрий Маклюсов СПб Лейкс 4 (1) 7 0.57
31 Николай Петров СПб Лейкс 3 1 3
32 Джордж Бруно Фражок 3 3 1
33 Сергей Галушин Сервис-Экспресс 3 4 0.75
34 Сергей Цыганков Сервис-Экспресс 3 6 0.5
35 Сергей Мельников НЛмК-Округ 19 3 6 0.5
36 Андрей Кужим Фражок 3 6 0.5
37 Кирилл Трефилов Отрадное 3 6 0.5
38 Илья Ушаков Фарм Ганнерс 3 7 0.43
39 Пётр Комбаров Фарм Ганнерс 3 7 0.43
40 Тимур Джишкариани СПб Лейкс 3 7 0.43
41 Клименти Яковлев Фражок 3 7 0.43
42 Егор Никифоров Салют 3 (1) 4 0.75
43 Алексей Генат Фарм Ганнерс 2 1 2
44 Спартак Абраамян Фражок 2 2 1
45 Родион Шишов НЛмК-Округ 19 2 2 1
46 Евгений Ковзиков Пегас 2 2 1
47 Максим Иванов Пегас 2 2 1
48 Эльдар Аскеров Фарм Ганнерс 2 3 0.67
49 Алексей Тюкин Фражок 2 3 0.67
50 Игорь Моисеенков Фарм Ганнерс 2 4 0.5
51 Кирилл Николаев Фарм Ганнерс 2 4 0.5
52 Антон Кляцко НЛмК-Округ 19 2 4 0.5
53 Константин Денисенко СПб Лейкс 2 5 0.4
54 Игорь Яшкин Отрадное 2 5 0.4
55 Сергей Рожков Салют 2 5 0.4
56 Никита Лубашев Фражок 2 5 0.4
57 Михаил Самылкин Сервис-Экспресс 2 6 0.33
58 Антон Картанов НЛмК-Округ 19 2 6 0.33
59 Алексей Наумов Отрадное 2 7 0.29
60 Михаил Соколов Фарм Ганнерс 1 1 1
61 Николай Виголайнен СПб Лейкс 1 2 0.5
62 Александр Елизаров Фарм Ганнерс 1 2 0.5
63 Никита Банцов Пегас 1 2 0.5
64 Максим Чекасин Пегас 1 2 0.5
65 Дмитрий Лисаков Фарм Ганнерс 1 3 0.33
66 Юрий Пахомов СПб Лейкс 1 3 0.33
67 Роман Баркарь Пегас 1 3 0.33
68 Михаил Мальчик Фражок 1 3 0.33
69 Юрий Сиваков Фарм Ганнерс 1 4 0.25
70 Михаил Созинов Фражок 1 4 0.25
71 Ярослав Орлов Пегас 1 4 0.25
72 Антон Васильев Сервис-Экспресс 1 5 0.2
73 Дмитрий Веселов Сервис-Экспресс 1 5 0.2
74 Михаил Березовский Пегас 1 5 0.2
75 Сергей Орехов Сервис-Экспресс 1 6 0.17
76 Владислав Крищенко НЛмК-Округ 19 1 6 0.17
77 Виталий Циммерман Сервис-Экспресс 1 7 0.14
78 Алексей Антонов Отрадное 1 7 0.14