Сестрорецк 2004 (белые)
ФК "Гатчина-City" 2005
ЦС «КАЛИНИНСКИЙ» 2004 (Розовые)
Экран 2007
"Азбука спорта" 2010
Olimp Ducks 2005
Olimp Penguins 2005
Автово 2002
Автово 2003
Автово 2004
Автово 2004 (2)
Автово 2005
Автово 2006
Автово 2007 (красные)
Автово 2007 (синие)
Автово 2008
Автово 2008 (2)
Автово 2009 (желтые)
Автово 2009 (синие)
Автово-2 2003
Автово-2 2004
Автово-2 2005
Автово-2 2006
Адмиралтеец 2004
Адмиралтеец 2004 (2)
Адмиралтеец-1 2005
Адмиралтеец-2 2005
АЖИО 2004
Балтийская звезда 2001
Балтийская звезда 2003
Владимирский Экспресс 2001
Владимирский Экспресс 2002
Владимирский Экспресс 2003
Выборжанин 2001
Выборжанин 2002
Выборжанин 2003
Выборжанин 2004
Выборжанин 2004 (2)
Выборжанин 2006 (2)
Выборжанин 2008
Выборжанин 2010 (белые)
Выборжанин 2010 (красные)
Выборжанин-1 2005
Выборжанин-1 2006
Выборжанин-2 2003
Выборжанин-2 2004
Выборжанин-2 2005
Выборжанин-2 2006
Выборжанин-2 2008
Гатчина - City 2005
Гатчина 2007
Гатчина 2007 - 2
Гатчина 2008 - 1
Гатчина 2008 - 2
Гатчина-United 2005
Голактикос 2004
Голактикос 2005
Голактикос 2007
ДДТ "Олимп" 2005
ДДТ "ОЛИМП" 2006
ДДТ Олимп 2003
ДОМ СПОРТА 2004
ДЮСШ Локомотив-Белые 2001
ДЮСШ Локомотив-Красные 2001
ДЮСШ № 2 «ЗВЕЗДА» ВО 2002
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" 2006
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда"-2 2002
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда"-2 2006
Зеленогорск СШОР 2005
Зеленогорск СШОР 2007
Зеленогорск СШОР 2007 (2)
Ижорец 2008
Ижорец-2 2008
Искра
ИСКРА 2003
ИСКРА 2004
Искра-2 2008
Искра-Машина 2007
Коломяги 2002
Коломяги 2004 (2) - Красные
Коломяги 2004 Белые
Коломяги 2008
Коломяги 2008 (2)
Коломяги 2009
Коломяги 2009 (2)
Коломяги Белые 2003
Коломяги Белые 2004
Коломяги Бордовые 2003
Коломяги Красные 2004
Коломяги-1 2005
Коломяги-1 2006
Коломяги-2 2005
Коломяги-2 2006
Лавина 2003
Лавина 2004
Лавина 2004 (Б)
Лавина 2005
Лавина 2006
Лавина 2007
Лавина 2007 (2)
Лавина-2 2004
Лавина-2 2005
Лавина-2 2006
Локомотив 2004
Локомотив 2004 (2)
Локомотив 2005
Локомотив 2007 (Красные дьяволы)
Локомотив 2007 (Норд Гидро)
Локомотив 2009
Локомотив-1 2006
Локомотив-2 2004
Локомотив-2 2005
Локомотив-2 2006
Нева 1999
Нева 2007
НЕВА 2007 (2)
Невский Фронт (Белые) 2002
Невский Фронт (Белые) 2004
Невский фронт (белые) 2005
Невский Фронт (Синие) 2004
Невский Фронт 2 (2004) Альфа
Невский Фронт 2 (2004) Бета
Невский Фронт 2002
Невский Фронт 2005 (белые)
Невский Фронт 2005 (синие)
Невский Фронт 2007 (Белые)
Невский Фронт 2007 (Синие)
Невский фронт – Бетта 2003
Невский фронт-2 2002
Невский Фронт-2 Альфа 2006
Невский Фронт-2 Бета 2006
Олимп 2006
Олимп-2 2006
ПМК "Дружба" 2004
ПМК "Парус" 1999
ПМК "Парус" 2008
ПМК «Дружба» 1999-2000
СДЮСШОР «Дачное» 2005
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск «Барс» 2005
СДЮСШОР Кировского Района 2005
СДЮСШОР Кировского Района-2 2005
СДЮСШОР Петродворцового района 2001
СДЮСШОР Петродворцового района 2007
Сестрорецк 2004 (синие)
Сестрорецк 2005
Сестрорецк 2006
Сестрорецк 2007 (белые)
Сестрорецк 2007 (синие)
Сестрорецк 2008
СШ "Ленинградец" 2008
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2004
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2004 (2)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2005 (белые)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2005 (бордовые)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2007
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2007 (2)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008 (2)
СШОР Зеленогорск
СШОР Зеленогорск 2007
СШОР Зеленогорск 2006
СШОР Кировского района 2004
СШОР Кировского района 2006
СШОР Кировского района 2007
СШОР Кировского района 2009
СШОР Кировского района-2 2007
СШОР Петродворцового района 2002
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2002
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2003
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2006 (1)
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2006 (2)
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2007 (желтые)
СШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 2007 (красные)
Тосно 2006
Тосно 2007
Факел 2004
Факел 2005
Факел 2008
ФК "Автово - 1" 2009
ФК "Гатчина-United" 2005
ФК "Детскосельский"
ФК "Детскосельский" 2009
ФК "Искра - 2" 2006
ФК "Искра" 2006
ФК "ИСКРА"-2 2004
ФК "Лис" 2008
ФК "Лис" 2009
ФК "Нева" ВО 2005
ФК "Невский Фронт" 2005
ФК "РУБИН" 2002
ФК "РУБИН" 2007
ФК Металлострой ” 2007
ФК ТОСНО-1 2007
ФК ТОСНО-2 2007
ФК Эволюция 2004
ФК “ИСКРА” 2007
ФК “Металлострой" 2003
Флагман 1999
Флагман 2004
Флагман 2005
Царское село (жёлтые) 2008
Царское село 2006
Царское Село 2008 (желтые)
Царское Село 2008 (черные)
Царское село-2 2006
Центр Спорта Красносельского района 2008
ЦС «КАЛИНИНСКИЙ» 2004 (Оранжевые)
ШК № 54 2007
ЭКРАН 2003
Экран 2004
ЭКРАН 2005
ЭКРАН 2006
Экран 2007
Экран 2008
Экран-2 2003
ЭКРАН-2 2006
Экран-Политехник 1999